Minor Novice Gold
Coach | Darryl Hebert | 905-208-1926 | |
Tryout 1 | Wed May 1 | 6:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Sat May 4 | 6:00 PM | Iceland 2 |
Novice Gold
Coach | Tyler Mcleod | 416-770-0194 | tyler.mcleod@peelsb.com |
Tryout 1 | Wed May 1 | 7:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Minor Atom A
Coach | Mike Crumpton | 416-561-5611 | mike.crumpton@rogers.com |
Tryout 1 | Mon Apr 29 | 5:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Thu May 2 | 6:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Atom A
Coach | Dom Palha | 647-296-1963 | 2009LPCWild@gmail.com |
Tryout 1 | Tue Apr 30 | 6:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Fri May 3 | 6:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Minor Peewee A (1)
Coach | Derek Mori | 416-409-8408 | dmori@cpus.ca |
Tryout 1 | Mon Apr 29 | 6:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Thu May 2 | 7:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 3 | Sat May 4 | 5:45 PM | Iceland 3 |
Minor Peewee A (2)
Coach | Paul Blocki | 416-471-1267 | blocki@gmail.com |
Tryout 1 | Mon Apr 29 | 7:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Sat May 4 | 6:45 PM | Iceland 3 |
Peewee A
Coach | Tak Yamamotto | 416-729-0389 | tak.yamamoto@sympatico.ca |
Tryout 1 | Tue Apr 30 | 7:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Fri May 3 | 7:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Minor Bantam A
Coach | Ian Crowley | 905-301-0018 | icrowley00@gmail.com |
Tryout 1 | Mon Apr 29 | 8:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Thu May 2 | 8:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Bantam A (1)
Coach | Erick Boucher | 647-703-9815 | erick.boucher@rogers.com |
Tryout 1 | Tue Apr 30 | 8:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Fri May 3 | 8:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Bantam A (2)
Coach | Syd Oliveira | 416-522-5930 | soliveira@plan-group.com |
Tryout 1 | Tue Apr 30 | 9:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Fri May 3 | 9:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Minor Midget A (1)
Coach | Jim Tsiliras | 647-999-7896 | lpjimt@gmail.com |
Tryout 1 | Mon Apr 29 | 9:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Thu May 2 | 6:15 PM | Tomken 2 |
Minor Midget A (2)
Coach | Chris Robinson | 416-434-7643 | roadchris@gmail.com |
Tryout 1 | Mon Apr 29 | 6:15 PM | Tomken 2 |
Tryout 2 | Thu May 2 | 9:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Midget Jr A
Coach | Joe Borg | 416-346-4903 | jborg@plan-group.com |
Tryout 1 | Mon Apr 29 | 10:15 PM | Iceland 3 |
Tryout 2 | Thu May 2 | 10:15 PM | Iceland 3 |